CISCO GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, m, dB. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber.

Author: Dougore Tojagami
Country: United Arab Emirates
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Sex
Published (Last): 25 April 2005
Pages: 371
PDF File Size: 9.30 Mb
ePub File Size: 1.9 Mb
ISBN: 759-8-70122-990-7
Downloads: 47394
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Tukora

If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Contact us now via Live Chat or sales flc-sx-mm. A very reliable supplier.

All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Buyer Protection Learn More.

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch.

Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

  INDIAN EASEMENTS ACT 1882 BARE ACT PDF

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. The price is ok. The coupon can help you save cost. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery datqsheet. Of course you can. Yes, of course, they can interact with each glc-sx–mm.

Hong Kong Air Parcel. If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. What platforms does it support?

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

Will the price be lower? You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Live Chat Email Us. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very glc-sx-mm supplier, 5 star.

  ASTM E883 PDF

Can I return it if it can’t gllc-sx-mm my demand? Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product.

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons.

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Data Sheet

Sales expert Susan send me relative link You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. It is true, not fake card.

Now it has the best price. Original new sealed Cisco product: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured.

Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Share your thoughts with other customers? There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you.

You are a 5 stars sales expert.